Live casino games running now

jiji777 Online Casino — Real Dealer Games, Big Jackpots & Non-Stop Action for Filipino Players

From live baccarat tables with Filipino-speaking dealers to progressive jackpot slots that pay millions in pesos — jiji777 brings the full casino floor straight to your screen. No need to fly to Resorts World, laro na tayo dito.

500+
Casino Games
98.5%
Avg. RTP
5 min
GCash Cashout
24/7
Live Support

Browse Our Casino Games

Whether you're a slots fan, a card shark, or someone who loves the thrill of a live roulette wheel, jiji777 has a game with your name on it.

🔥 HOT
🎰
Jackpot Slot
Fiesta Fortune Mega
RTP: 97.3% · 5 Reels
NEW
🌴
Video Slot
Palawan Paradise
RTP: 96.8% · 6 Reels
🐉
Asian Slot
Dragon's Golden Hall
RTP: 96.5% · 5 Reels
🔥 HOT
🎆
Progressive
Barrio Mega Jackpot
RTP: 95.9% · 3 Reels
🌺
Video Slot
Sampaguita Spins
RTP: 97.1% · 5 Reels
NEW
🌊
Cluster Pays
Coral Bay Cluster
RTP: 96.2% · 6×6 Grid
🦅
Classic Slot
Eagle Peak Reels
RTP: 95.5% · 3 Reels
🔥 HOT
💰
Megaways
Peso Rush Megaways
RTP: 97.6% · Up to 117,649 ways
Live Baccarat — Filipino Table

A Filipino-speaking dealer, real cards, real chips. This is the game most Pinoy players go to first — and for good reason. Punto Banco rules, multiple side bets.

1,240 players at the table now
Live Roulette — Speed Table

European Roulette with an automated wheel and a real live presenter. Fast rounds, clean stream, bet limits from ₱50 all the way up to ₱500,000.

882 players at the table now
Live Blackjack — Classic 21

Six-deck shoe, standard Vegas rules. Low house edge at just 0.5% with basic strategy. Multiple seats per table — join mid-shoe anytime you want.

604 players at the table now
Live Sic Bo

Three dice, one shaker, and hundreds of betting combinations. A traditional Asian favourite with a massive following among Filipino players at jiji777.

415 players at the table now
Live Crazy Time

The most entertaining live game on the floor. Spin the wheel, hit a bonus round, and watch your winnings multiply. Perfect for first-timers.

2,180 players watching now
Dragon Tiger

The simplest card game in the casino — one card each for Dragon and Tiger, highest card wins. Fast, fun, and surprisingly hard to put down.

730 players at the table now
♠️
Table Game
Classic Blackjack
RTP: 99.5% · 1–6 Players
🔥 HOT
🎴
Table Game
Multi-Hand Baccarat
RTP: 98.9% · Banker/Player
🎡
Table Game
French Roulette
RTP: 98.6% · La Partage rule
🎲
Table Game
Casino Hold'em Poker
RTP: 97.8% · vs. Dealer
🔥 HOT
🐟
Fishing Game
Ocean King 3 Plus
Multipliers up to ×1000
🦈
Fishing Game
Deep Sea Treasure Hunt
Multipliers up to ×500
NEW
🐬
Fishing Game
Coral Blaster Manila
Multipliers up to ×800
🦑
Fishing Game
Monster Catch Festival
Multipliers up to ×1200
jiji777
🎁 Welcome Bonus — Get Up to ₱20,000 on Your First Deposit!
New players at jiji777 get a 100% deposit match plus 50 free spins on selected slots. Minimum deposit of just ₱200 via GCash or Maya to qualify.

Why jiji777 Is the Best Online Casino for Filipinos

There are a lot of online casino platforms out there, and we get it — choosing one feels overwhelming. But jiji777 was built from the ground up specifically for the Filipino market. That means you'll notice the difference from the moment you register. The interface loads fast even on mobile data, the payment options are all local, and the support team actually understands what you need.

Instant GCash & Maya Deposits

Top up your jiji777 account in seconds using GCash, Maya, GrabPay, Coins.ph, or any major Philippine bank. No waiting, no delays — your chips are ready the moment the transfer clears.

Provably Fair & Certified Games

Every game on jiji777 uses a certified random number generator (RNG). The results are fully audited by independent testing labs — you can always trust that what you see is what you get.

Optimised for Philippine Mobile Networks

No app download needed — jiji777 runs beautifully in your mobile browser on 4G or even 3G. Live dealer streams are compressed for low-latency viewing without sacrificing quality.

Filipino-Speaking Live Dealers

Several of our live dealer tables feature hosts who speak Filipino and Taglish. Playing feels more natural and relaxed — like you're actually in a room with people who get you.

Reload Bonuses Every Payday

jiji777 runs payday specials on the 15th and 30th of every month. Deposit on those days and you'll receive a percentage bonus on your top-up — automatically, no promo code needed.

jiji777

Accepted Payment Methods

GCash Maya GrabPay Coins.ph InstaPay PESONet BDO Online BPI Online UnionBank Visa Mastercard

Return-to-Player Rates at jiji777

RTP — or Return to Player — is the percentage of all wagered money that a game pays back to players over time. At jiji777, we publish these figures openly because we have nothing to hide. Our game portfolio consistently beats the industry average.

Remember that RTP is calculated over millions of spins or hands. In any single session, your result will vary — but knowing the RTP helps you pick games that give you the best long-term value for your budget.

Game Type Top Title at jiji777 RTP
Megaways SlotsPeso Rush Megaways97.6%
Video SlotsPalawan Paradise96.8%
Classic BlackjackClassic 21 (6 Deck)99.5%
Baccarat (Banker)Multi-Hand Baccarat98.9%
European RouletteFrench Roulette98.6%
Live BaccaratFilipino Live Table98.8%
Casino Hold'emCasino Hold'em Poker97.8%
Progressive JackpotBarrio Mega Jackpot95.9%
jiji777

Start Playing Casino Games on jiji777 in 4 Steps

No complicated setup, no confusing verification process. Just a clean, fast registration and you're in. Here's how it works from zero to your first real-money spin.

1
Sign Up for Free

Go to jiji777.best and click Register. Enter your mobile number or email address, set a password, and confirm your account via OTP. The whole process takes about 90 seconds.

2
Make Your First Deposit

Head to the Cashier section and choose your preferred method — GCash, Maya, or your bank. Minimum deposit is just ₱100. Funds appear in your jiji777 wallet almost instantly.

3
Claim Your Welcome Bonus

Your first deposit bonus is credited automatically — no promo code needed. Check the Promotions page for any ongoing payday bonuses or free spins offers you can stack on top.

4
Pick a Game and Play

Browse the full casino lobby, filter by category, and launch any game instantly in your browser. No download required. Winnings go straight to your jiji777 balance — cash out whenever you want.

Everything You Need to Know About the jiji777 Online Casino Experience

When we say jiji777 is built for Filipino players, we mean it in the most practical sense possible. Most online casino platforms are built with European or North American users in mind — and then localised as an afterthought. At jiji777, the Philippine market is the priority. That changes everything from the game selection to the support hours.

Our slot library leans heavily on themes that resonate with Filipino culture — festivals, tropical scenery, mythology, and street food market aesthetics. It's a small thing, but it makes a difference when you're playing for a couple of hours on your commute home. The games just feel right.

The live dealer section at jiji777 is where things really get exciting. We operate tables around the clock, streamed in high definition from secure studio facilities. The dealers are professionally trained, the dealing is genuine, and the pace is designed to match the preferences of Filipino players — steady enough to think, but fast enough to keep the energy up.

Baccarat remains the most popular live game at jiji777 by a wide margin — no surprise there. But we've seen steady growth in Crazy Time and live roulette, particularly among younger players who want something more visually dynamic. Dragon Tiger also has a loyal following, especially among players who prefer quick rounds and simple rules.

From a technical standpoint, jiji777 runs on a fully mobile-optimised platform. We don't require you to download an app. The casino loads in your browser on Android, iOS, or desktop — and adapts to your screen automatically. Our engineers have spent considerable time optimising stream quality for Philippine network conditions, so even on a congested mobile connection, your live dealer experience remains smooth.

Withdrawals at jiji777 are genuinely fast. We process GCash and Maya cashouts in under five minutes for verified accounts. UnionBank and BPI transfers typically clear within the hour. We don't believe in making you wait days to access your own winnings — that's just not the right way to treat players.

For players who want more out of their membership, the jiji777 VIP Club rewards consistent play with higher cashback percentages, personalised bonuses, faster withdrawal processing, and access to exclusive VIP-only tables in the live casino. The path from Bronze to Diamond tier is straightforward — the more you play, the faster you advance.

Quick Facts — jiji777 Casino

  • Games: 500+ slots, table games, live dealer
  • Min. Deposit: ₱100
  • Min. Withdrawal: ₱200
  • Cashout Time: ~5 min (GCash/Maya)
  • Currency: Philippine Peso (₱)
  • Live Chat: 24/7
  • Welcome Bonus: Up to ₱20,000

Popular Game Categories

jiji777

Online Casino FAQ

Got a question about playing at jiji777? Here are the ones we hear most often from Filipino players.

Yes. jiji777 operates under applicable Philippine gaming regulations and uses 256-bit SSL encryption across the entire platform. All games use certified random number generators, and we publish RTP figures openly. Your funds and personal data are protected at all times.

Absolutely. GCash is one of the most popular payment methods at jiji777. Deposits are instant and withdrawals to GCash are typically processed within 5 minutes for verified accounts. Maya, GrabPay, InstaPay, and major Philippine bank transfers are also supported.

The minimum deposit at jiji777 is ₱100 — one of the lowest minimum deposits among Philippine online casinos. This makes it accessible for casual players who want to enjoy the experience without a big upfront commitment.

No download needed. jiji777 is fully browser-based and runs on Android, iOS, and desktop devices. Just open your mobile browser, go to jiji777.best, and you're playing in seconds. The platform is optimised for Philippine mobile network speeds.

New players at jiji777 receive a 100% match bonus on their first deposit, up to ₱20,000, plus 50 free spins on selected slots. The bonus is credited automatically — no promo code required. Wagering requirements and full terms are listed on the Promotions page.

Yes. Live dealer tables at jiji777 run 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Whether you want to play baccarat at 2pm or live roulette at 2am, there will always be a table open and a dealer waiting. Peak hours typically see more table options and lower wait times.

Play Responsibly at jiji777

Online casino games are for entertainment. Only bet amounts you are comfortable losing, set a budget before you play, and never chase your losses. jiji777 provides deposit limit tools, self-exclusion options, and cool-off periods — all available directly from your account settings.

jiji777 strictly prohibits players under 21 years of age. If you feel that gaming is affecting your daily life or finances, please visit our Responsible Gaming page or reach out to our 24/7 support team. Help is always available.